Tags

, , ,

Well w/ almost all of them (- Hee Chul, Hangeng and Kibum). Before I go on with my thoughts about the episode, I’ll first rant on how I am utterly disappointed that these 3 people are again not included (saw the Star King episode? HC and KB’s not there). Aigoo, why? I know the answer but still why? I would love to see Heenim’s craziness in WGM, aisshhhh, heenim why? T_T

Here are my thoughts (btw I watched this without subs so I don’t have a clue on what’s going on):

ki throw

First off is Kang In throwing the box randomly in a room before SuJu arrived, lol. I should not wonder.haha

we are super junishocked

then suju arrived. ^^ we are super juni~~~ haha. causing the girl (sorry I don’t know her name) to have quite a shock. =D

annyeong haseyo

ohmo. I think Ryeowook’s the first to greet the girl with “annyeong haseyo“, with his high pitched voice, wow, wookie’s so nice and cute, as in, even the girl (again sorry) can’t help but smile. I love you wookie because you’re so polite ^_^

minmin 2

while everyone’s outside. “sungmin what are you doing in that room all by yourself?”  hehe.

weee

wahahaha. the couple seems to be in a panic. With all that people around, how can you deal with them? I know kang in is used to it, but the girl? LOL. Know kang in what will you do next?

locklock2

So Kangin practically locked them up in a room. nyahaha, good job. Now it will be a struggle since Kang In’s in possession of the knob. (sidenote: you should see Kyu’s reaction, like “why am I in here?”

sparedspared2

not all were victims to kang in’s evilness, our ryeowook and the guy (who is he?) were spared. YATTA. See Ryeowook’s politeness paid off ^_______^

openopen2

it is up to the suju mems to open the door, or else they will perish >:) and while they’re doing that….

hahahahahha

min’s eating something and yesung’s reading a manga (so is yesung’s bag full of it?).

yeyyeyy

yay! they finally made it! thanks to shindong!

father siwonnie

then father siwonnie arrived late. I so loved his expression

AND TO MAKE THINGS FUN, EETEUK (I guess it was him) SUGGESTED TO PLAY A GAME. THE GAME WHERE IN YOU HAVE TO HOLD A FOOD THEN ONE HAS TO BITE THE OTHER END AND WHOEVER GETS THE SHORTEST WINS (sorry I s*ck at explaining)

AND THE FIRST COUPLE IS:

smrw

sungmin ryeowook

wahahahhaa. I love this couple, as in one of my OTP. They’re the counterpart of TegoMass for me

kiss

and then they kiss. not. wee min being the hyung, was the one who did the biting thing.

sweh

next is siwon and hyukjae’s turn, though siwon complained about hyukjae’s breath (i think that’s what they are talking about), so you’ll see hyukjae gurgling something, which caused siwon to freak out. haha

kiss2heehee

eventually they did it. ^^ the girl prolly couldn’t believe that siwon would do it. (wait till its your turn)

suju pap

dandandandan. presenting paparazzi super junior. haha. I was amazed at the number of cameras present.

suju pap2

you should see the amount of flashes made by these guys. totally hilarious.

wee

and the couple did it

so there ya go. it took me a long time to complete these post. but it’s worth it. Just a thought, I think I know the reason why Hee Chul’s not present, maybe because the rest of SuJu is afraid that Hee Chul will go on a rampant kissing spree when they play that game. HAHAHAHHA. I could imagine it. LOL