Tags

, , , ,

I got you under my skin.

*fan girl flail* OMG GYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!

I’m just starting on my DBSK fandom but what the?! Just watched the preview of their MV Mirotic, and I was and am still speechless and gawking. The MV’s screaming with sexiness! awwww.

My clanmates have all been telling me that Yunho’s over hot in Mirotic, and I just can’t imagine it, but now, I know what they’re talking about, YUNHO!!!

Before I love Micky, Jae Joong and Changmin, and now Yunho’s included. wahahha. Seriously, I can’t choose who to love most. WAAA. Why is it so difficult???! Ok, gotta idulge myself with more dbsk vids.

BTW, I’ve finally watched Dangerous Love, and jae joong and yunho is love. NYAHAHAHAHAHA, can’t stop laughing at them. :)) GAWSH, everytime Yunho and JaeJoong appears on the screen, I can’t help but scream. lol

It’s official: MY FAN-GIRLING LIFE IS BACK!

here’s the vid of Mirotic.😀

*will listen to Mirotic all night long*